Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Total Visitors
1513
Total Defacer
618
Total Archive
30476
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
618 446 12773 4839 15163 49 30476
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.ITSMEIKYXSEC404741088992228
2.R13S127171491881
3.XNight5265410861852
4../AlfanXploit 2801738761554
5.A1_RZ243755341546
6.Galang1093577631535
7.Zyyy34164510971097
8../randiXploit012444877
9.piKAcyu115281292769
10.Lutfifakee7460263649
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.BandungXploiter2321239532554
2.Padang blackhat29853514192035
3.The Black Paper6085811511978
4.Syborg Syndicate272683161728
5.Purwokerto Xploit481738481409
6.Saitama Crew Xploit329734151329
7.JAWA TIMUR CYBER TEAM128403861116
8.Solo no tim16629427974
9.Cowok Tersakiti Team46172342895
10.White Cyber Illusion012452878
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
./XnetCrewWhite Hat Team2021-09-27⠀03:25:15https://www.smp1ciki...45.130.231.93
./numb_404SABOTASE SINDYCATE TEAM2021-09-26⠀18:19:23https://www.goldcoas...110.232.143.17
PhenomDivolos Trouble Maker2021-09-26⠀12:31:54jdih.bimakab.go.id/p...36.89.241.162
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2021-09-26⠀07:24:16dishub.sultengprov.g...103.7.226.177
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2021-09-25⠀17:41:08https://smpihsaniyah...103.253.212.229
R13SSyborg Syndicate2021-09-25⠀01:41:33https://www.acus.me/...91.134.215.225
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2021-09-24⠀16:32:29dishub.sultengprov.g...103.7.226.177
PikachuXploitGhostie Black Hat2021-09-24⠀11:47:33dprd.ambon.go.id/123...222.124.153.86
kennBetawi Cyber Team2021-09-24⠀08:25:06https://pktj.ac.id/1...156.67.218.75
WedusSaitama Crew Xploit2021-09-23⠀16:23:04https://alaska.reru....202.29.53.202
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
7870aThe Black Paper2021-09-27⠀00:59:48https://www.rekayaki...162.0.209.24
7870aThe Black Paper2021-09-27⠀00:59:46https://www.restspor...162.0.209.24
7870aThe Black Paper2021-09-27⠀00:59:43https://purposeafric...63.250.38.14
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:25:34blog.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:09zulkan.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:08win_mobile.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:07walencja.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:06tutek.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:04test2.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:02steampassion.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:36:03eje.pl77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:21:05test_dk.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:20:53prod_doradztwo_kredy...77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:20:52prod_dk.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:20:49n.eje.pl/77.79.244.80
A1_RZSolo no tim2021-09-27⠀00:20:36instagram_alise_pl.e...77.79.244.80
./Dandi.alien Sumedang Blackhat 2021-09-26⠀18:26:30https://cargo-verse....104.21.52.124
./Dandi.alien Sumedang Blackhat 2021-09-26⠀18:26:23https://e-tradeoptio...172.67.174.252
./Dandi.alien Sumedang Blackhat 2021-09-26⠀18:26:21https://fastopedia.c...198.54.126.242
./Dandi.alien Sumedang Blackhat 2021-09-26⠀18:26:15https://rapidsafecou...198.54.126.242