Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
26718
Total Defacer
2015
Total Archive
91610
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
2015 1464 37242 13899 45887 0 91610
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.R13S284742984756
2.A1_RZ80522915454358
3.Zyyy371154135213521
4.Phenom118289772994
5.Galang1021736510732811
6.T-XpLoiT821859982543
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC4047410810292359
8../AlfanXploit 39618010312255
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n923411981604
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat807203159998303
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428275518
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754424264075
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846816162669
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM77129010972131
10.The Black Paper7415711812118
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
ivanN4kPol0Z INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID 2023-02-01⠀21:30:27ceplag.umss.edu.bo/w...167.157.7.54
ivanN4kPol0Z INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID 2023-02-01⠀21:25:09https://tcc.ac.in/103.191.208.118
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:29:48livenepal.edu.np104.21.70.210
Ebrahim-vaker Jember Teror System 2023-01-30⠀11:36:51sbnm.sulsel.go.id/Fu...92.205.9.254
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-30⠀00:00:46sbnm.sulsel.go.id/ze...92.205.9.254
./RZKYFurstearde Team2023-01-28⠀11:27:32https://www.nukudist...124.240.221.38
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2023-01-28⠀07:04:25https://inventory.rp...172.67.175.6
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2023-01-28⠀07:03:26https://doktor.rps.e...104.21.80.67
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2023-01-28⠀07:03:24https://learning.rps...104.21.80.67
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2023-01-28⠀07:03:21https://rps.edu.ba/r...172.67.175.6
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:53:51https://enster.se93.188.2.54
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:33:23https://www.giosyrab...46.27.49.176
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:31:11toptournepal.com104.21.42.158
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:55sankhuwasabhatamusam...172.67.147.119
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:51rajmargahospital.com104.21.85.144
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:48profilenepal.com172.67.202.168
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:39nepalgunjshopping.co...104.21.59.122
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:36ndrdcnepal.org.np104.21.46.124
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:30:33nari.org.np172.67.164.213
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:29:39jupitermedianepal.co...172.67.189.167
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:32:23railstay.in/index.ph...68.178.145.201
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:32:21ppmv.in/index.php68.178.145.201
S4dboyXPLOID404Manado Cyber Team2023-02-01⠀16:32:16ogateck.com/index.ph...68.178.145.201
MR.4R21LK3B0L3D4N CYBER CRIME2023-01-31⠀01:07:50https://www.softride...104.21.57.111
GREENFSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2023-01-30⠀07:28:58archive.megaslot.asi...92.205.9.254
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-30⠀00:02:49https://www.after-ec...123.56.111.180
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-30⠀00:02:29www.baumert-vt.de/ze...193.34.145.203
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-30⠀00:02:26www.keymu.pw/ze.html108.167.172.194
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-30⠀00:02:22www.plrhost.com.br/z...162.240.44.107
GREENFcirebongreyhatcybercrime2023-01-29⠀23:44:01www.argohungary.hu/w...92.43.203.181