Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
133658
Total Defacer
1813
Total Archive
84977
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1813 1279 34409 12409 43117 8 84977
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.R13S284712984753
2.A1_RZ80522915454358
3.Phenom118289772994
4.Zyyy371124829762976
5.Galang1021736510732811
6.T-XpLoiT821859972542
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC4047410810292359
8../AlfanXploit 39618010312255
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n923411981604
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat745171954137587
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428265517
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754324244073
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846414532501
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.The Black Paper7415711812118
10.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM73927610171987
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
KUBIL-TZYSECURITY CYBER TEAM2022-09-26⠀21:09:28blossom.ac.in/y.htm166.62.10.185
KUBIL-TZYSECURITY CYBER TEAM2022-09-26⠀21:08:15sterling.ac.in/y.htm166.62.10.185
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:34absensi.pta-babel.go...103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:31monpeg.pta-babel.go....103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:27maps-master.pta-babe...103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:20monti.pta-babel.go.i...103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:12ptsp.pta-babel.go.id...103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:06si-abang.pta-babel.g...103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:02sibudi.pta-babel.go....103.253.212.217
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER2022-09-26⠀12:04:00simulasi.pta-babel.g...103.253.212.217
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
Kator1none2022-09-27⠀00:52:35www.favronbicycles.c...68.178.145.246
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:39:02https://dumas.co.id/...153.92.10.229
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:36:59https://superblogger...104.161.21.137
Kator1none2022-09-27⠀00:33:27creohomes.in/Kator1....104.247.77.47
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:29:56https://binateknikam...45.77.170.49
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:28:03https://rumahharapan...46.249.205.67
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:24:05https://findmandu.co...162.241.217.24
./ANIMSEC98CYBER JAMBI SCURITY 2022-09-26⠀23:55:12https://4dhdwallpape...172.67.137.133
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-09-26⠀23:16:58jabhis.com/7.php172.67.171.134
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-09-26⠀23:16:54velim.in/7.php151.106.116.244
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
ANJASCYBER7 26 CYBER CREW 2022-09-27⠀00:33:54https://rumahbelajar...103.131.51.72
KUBIL-TZYSECURITY CYBER TEAM2022-09-26⠀21:10:29indiaswebs.com/y.htm166.62.10.185
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:48:28creativecastleae.com...185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:48webmaxtechno.com/kir...185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:30sheebasladieshostel....185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:21rishinathasivananda....185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:19phiarchitectsandinte...185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:15orchid-curtains.com/...185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:13oliveholidays.co.in/...185.224.138.109
./sTory An9elIndramayu cyber team 2022-09-26⠀17:47:06ncareivf.com/kirik.p...185.224.138.109