Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
70968
Total Defacer
1949
Total Archive
89642
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1949 1405 35917 13640 45369 56 89642
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.R13S284722984754
2.A1_RZ80522915454358
3.Zyyy371154135213521
4.Phenom118289772994
5.Galang1021736510732811
6.T-XpLoiT821859972542
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC4047410810292359
8../AlfanXploit 39618010312255
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n923411981604
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat794202959938263
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428265517
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754324254074
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846816112664
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM77129010962130
10.The Black Paper7415711812118
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2022-12-04⠀23:05:43humasprotokol.mageta...103.205.82.7
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:54:34https://tp.smkn1mand...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:40:01https://visitor.smkn...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:38:27https://aduan.smkn1m...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:38:17https://smkn1mandira...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:37:32https://pkm.smkn1man...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:36:10https://kelulusan.sm...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:34:39https://ujian.smkn1m...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:34:27https://surat.smkn1m...153.92.10.59
pwnsaucenone2022-12-04⠀09:34:20https://smk.smkn1man...153.92.10.59
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:14:46https://ika.gedepang...103.247.8.136
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2022-12-03⠀22:48:58https://www.redaksig...180.235.151.14
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-12-03⠀17:05:52https://123hgh.com198.54.125.189
K1LL3rB4LLDefacerPH2022-12-03⠀07:23:41gdclaw.in/162.241.85.172
Mr.bayongManado Cyber Team2022-12-03⠀07:14:34https://worlddailypo...151.106.122.228
Mr.bayongManado Cyber Team2022-12-03⠀07:14:26https://usweekdaily....151.106.122.228
Mr.bayongManado Cyber Team2022-12-03⠀07:13:37https://wirelancer.c...151.106.122.228
Mr.bayongManado Cyber Team2022-12-03⠀07:13:34https://washingtonpo...151.106.122.228
Mr.bayongManado Cyber Team2022-12-03⠀07:03:13https://bestsdeals.i...151.106.122.228
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀23:49:00excel.download.file....107.180.12.118
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:37https://surat.gedepa...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:34https://kerjasama.ge...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:27https://absensi.gede...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:24https://booking.gede...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:18https://friends.gede...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:14https://test.gedepan...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:16:11https://adminemail.g...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:15:57https://email.gedepa...103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:15:54https://openlibrary....103.247.8.136
He4rtznone2022-12-04⠀13:15:51https://bookingwna.g...103.247.8.136