Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
155343
Total Defacer
1693
Total Archive
81622
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1693 1191 33039 11815 41483 2 81622
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.R13S284642984513
2.A1_RZ80522915454358
3.Phenom118289772994
4.Galang1021736510732811
5.Zyyy371120427792779
6.T-XpLoiT821859972542
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC404741089622292
8../AlfanXploit 39518010312240
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n923411981604
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat735157250347180
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428255516
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754224244067
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217610642837
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29746414392485
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.The Black Paper7215711732097
10.Syborg Syndicate282753411982
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
@Mr.p94n9BATAM GREYHAT TEAM2022-08-09⠀14:27:02https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
OreoGansBEKASI XPLOITER 2022-08-09⠀14:02:58cat.iainponorogo.ac....103.149.22.34
@Mr.p94n9MEDANSEC2022-08-09⠀13:59:27https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀13:57:05https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀13:52:35https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀13:47:14https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀13:44:43https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9MEDANSEC2022-08-09⠀13:42:16https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀09:49:51https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
@Mr.p94n9INDONESIA CYBER EXPLOID2022-08-09⠀09:41:43https://sipen.mtsn1k...103.56.148.67
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:14:11https://wasserandwas...172.67.157.192
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:14:02https://rothschildil...51.89.87.113
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:59https://sunshinegard...172.67.139.34
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:56https://rothschildwe...51.89.87.113
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:46https://fourcornersr...104.21.7.90
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:41https://alpinepoolan...104.21.91.37
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:38https://koseogluinsa...2.59.117.35
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:33https://pinevalleyre...104.21.11.29
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:31https://sanjuanwildl...172.67.154.57
R13Snone2022-08-09⠀16:13:17https://optimumammo....162.144.3.174
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-08-10⠀01:03:33https://Alay.djz1.re...35.186.245.55
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-08-10⠀01:03:00https://memex.djz1.r...34.149.204.188
./USERVXIIIBoyolali black hat2022-08-09⠀14:39:19https://leadstree.co...104.21.95.45
./USERVXIIIBATAM GREYHAT TEAM2022-08-09⠀14:38:25stamcelnl.nl/web/18....109.70.1.194
./USERVXIIIBATAM GREYHAT TEAM2022-08-09⠀14:34:31anphuvilla.vn/app/we...45.124.87.76
Skyzi CukPadang blackhat2022-08-09⠀09:52:05ceorishikant.com/suk...109.106.254.210
Skyzi CukPadang blackhat2022-08-09⠀09:52:02https://propertypita...109.106.254.210
Skyzi CukPadang blackhat2022-08-09⠀09:44:58specchio.in/suji.htm166.62.27.189
Skyzi CukPadang blackhat2022-08-09⠀09:44:56mirrorkart.com/suji....166.62.27.189
Skyzi CukPadang blackhat2022-08-09⠀09:44:49menudsp.infodynamics...166.62.27.189