Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Total Visitors
28447
Total Defacer
1018
Total Archive
52411
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1018 719 22534 7266 25527 83 52411
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.A1_RZ80522915454358
2.R13S144252232632
3.Galang1017420310562534
4.ITSMEIKYXSEC404741089622292
5../AlfanXploit 39417310222229
6.Phenom81688002206
7.XNight5365110741852
8.Zyyy35175215811581
9.T-XpLoiT61496581443
10.Demon Smoky204158111276
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Saitama Crew Xploit56022522934240
2.Purwokerto Xploit76650822793823
3.Solo no tim64013513313503
4.Padang blackhat43672819403370
5.BandungXploiter26514910482787
6.Divolos Trouble Maker81587842182
7.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM3263299932079
8.The Black Paper6445511492004
9.Syborg Syndicate282753411982
10.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM25131310731836
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
KAMLEY77silent of defacer2022-01-19⠀16:33:01https://www.pge.ba.g...200.187.18.204
Mr.spongebobSukabumi BlackHat2022-01-19⠀16:28:32data.dprd-cirebonkab...194.233.77.214
Mr.spongebobSukabumi BlackHat2022-01-19⠀16:28:28rudiana.dprd-cirebon...194.233.77.214
Zeerx7none2022-01-19⠀13:44:06https://www.smk3gu-u...103.15.172.2
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:49https://maktabah.mts...5.181.216.114
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:46https://cbt.mtsalmun...5.181.216.114
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:44https://tatausaha.mt...5.181.216.114
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:41https://siakad.mtsal...5.181.216.114
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:38https://kartupelajar...5.181.216.114
Jack007NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀15:22:35https://epaper.mtsal...5.181.216.114
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
KatakBeracunPadang blackhat2022-01-19⠀21:53:40https://compualex.pe...186.64.118.105
AminXploIDEnjoyY0urLife2022-01-19⠀14:52:05https://ethio-federa...50.87.249.240
AminXploIDEnjoyY0urLife2022-01-19⠀14:52:01https://paraklete.gl...198.187.31.124
AminXploIDEnjoyY0urLife2022-01-19⠀14:51:57https://dikshaplants...51.210.156.16
AminXploIDEnjoyY0urLife2022-01-19⠀14:51:44https://mediahost.co...144.91.96.155
AminXploIDEnjoyY0urLife2022-01-19⠀14:51:38https://24skill.com/...104.21.60.113
XNightThe Black Paper2022-01-19⠀13:23:38comfortcampverde.com192.92.6.122
AKANG KENDANGPANCASILA CYBER TEAM2022-01-18⠀23:59:49boatairdopes.in/hack...217.21.87.132
MR.L1NU3X3XPLOIT.ID2022-01-18⠀14:38:33staywithangie.com104.161.23.5
MR.L1NU3X3XPLOIT.ID2022-01-18⠀14:38:31https://spankyshop.o...104.161.23.5
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:52aryatej.smarthospita...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:50nursing.smarthospita...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:49ghmc.smarthospitals....51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:47psam.smarthospitals....51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:45sajah.smarthospitals...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:44valan.smarthospitals...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:42mail.smarthospitals....51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:40jnp.smarthospitals.i...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:38psh.smarthospitals.i...51.158.47.156
Skyzi CukSolo Player2022-01-19⠀21:26:37som.smarthospitals.i...51.158.47.156