Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
87921
Total Defacer
1590
Total Archive
77252
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1590 1131 31259 11365 39219 51 77252
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.A1_RZ80522915454358
2.R13S214512843908
3.Phenom118289192829
4.Galang1021736510732811
5.Zyyy371115826582658
6.T-XpLoiT821859972542
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC404741089622292
8../AlfanXploit 39518010312240
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n853411941597
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat692147743276295
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128228235514
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754124244065
4.Solo no tim64013513313503
5.BandungXploiter31217610642837
6.Divolos Trouble Maker118189032805
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29646314392484
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35340410212227
9.The Black Paper6815711612057
10.Syborg Syndicate282753411982
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:14:28aist.ac.in/4n1m3.htm162.241.85.120
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-06-29⠀17:45:40https://sinovik.kemk...103.74.143.34
OreoGansMouseSecTeam2022-06-29⠀08:34:46cbt-pmb.politeknikke...103.144.213.157
IkhwanaGanzPadang blackhat2022-06-28⠀20:27:13https://sman5lebong....111.221.46.139
S4dboyXPLOID404KarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀15:18:42siniktala.lan.go.id103.206.244.104
S4dboyXPLOID404KarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀15:18:22simama.lan.go.id/103.206.244.104
UCEN HAXORKarawangxpKarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀13:27:05pengadaan.lan.go.id/...103.206.244.104
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀10:53:12profilopd.kayongutar...103.55.36.24
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀10:52:52mediacenter.kayongut...103.55.36.24
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-06-28⠀10:52:03layanan.kayongutarak...103.55.36.24
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:42:39bboxplatinum.com/a.h...162.241.2.87
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:42:21https://consultoriam...172.82.129.154
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:42:18easyandyummyrecipes....192.185.184.205
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:42:16https://papafrankspi...70.40.221.152
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:41:28https://bankrotstvog...87.236.16.91
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:41:21https://uvolnenieinf...87.236.16.91
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:41:15https://alimentygid....87.236.16.91
R13SHalal Haram Hantam2022-06-30⠀03:41:10https://vozvratv.ru/...87.236.16.91
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:20:26unicornindustries.co...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:19:58perfectresins.com/4n...162.241.85.120
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
EZIOGENERATION SYSTEM2022-06-30⠀06:57:44https://indexphp.has...35.186.245.55
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:20:37vmtadmin.vishvakarma...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:20:34vmt.vishvakarmamachi...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:20:13techscoutlabs.mworld...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:20:01quotation.vishvakarm...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:19:39nimish.mworld.group/...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:19:05jayvelnath.mworld.gr...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:18:06crm.ooky.in/4n1m3.ht...104.21.30.33
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:18:04chetna.mworld.group/...162.241.85.120
MR.T1T4NMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-06-30⠀02:17:34vishvakarmamachineto...162.241.85.120