Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
44218
Total Defacer
1940
Total Archive
89567
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1940 1402 35902 13604 45345 9 89567
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.R13S284722984754
2.A1_RZ80522915454358
3.Zyyy371154135213521
4.Phenom118289772994
5.Galang1021736510732811
6.T-XpLoiT821859972542
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC4047410810292359
8../AlfanXploit 39618010312255
9.XNight5415110751872
10.7r0j4n923411981604
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat794202959938263
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428265517
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754324254074
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846816112664
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM77129010962130
10.The Black Paper7415711812118
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
K4SH1RADIANT CYBER ARMY2022-12-01⠀01:31:42elearning.hcdc.edu.p...122.53.94.12
pwnsaucenone2022-11-30⠀03:36:25simpeg.stiesabang.ac...203.175.8.85
pwnsaucenone2022-11-30⠀03:36:22sik.stiesabang.ac.id...203.175.8.85
pwnsaucenone2022-11-30⠀03:36:19e-learning.stiesaban...203.175.8.85
pwnsaucenone2022-11-30⠀03:36:12https://akuntansi.st...203.175.8.85
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-11-29⠀13:27:39https://smpalmuhajir...185.237.145.87
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-11-29⠀06:38:44https://skl.masmifta...185.237.145.87
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-11-29⠀06:38:42https://save.masmift...185.237.145.87
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-11-29⠀06:38:39https://sav3.masmift...185.237.145.87
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-11-29⠀06:38:35https://rdm.masmifta...185.237.145.87
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:10:55sec-bofaverify.allyp...68.178.145.231
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:07:38realestate.oiada-gha...92.204.212.181
./DJ_ZSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-12-01⠀17:58:45https://sikubil-aler...104.21.11.16
GREENFSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-12-01⠀14:19:23best4u.com.pt/wp-log...51.255.15.193
Boss RanzenAttacker Joker Mafia2022-12-01⠀08:58:55hxdjzs.com/103.90.203.96
./numb_404Attacker Joker Mafia2022-12-01⠀06:32:22https://www.petresea...173.236.225.81
K4SH1RADIANT CYBER ARMY2022-12-01⠀01:32:13https://anticorrupts...157.245.96.68
MrVGunz19792022-12-01⠀00:50:58https://bizcardsites...162.144.7.229
MrVGunz19792022-12-01⠀00:50:54support.imlaunchmana...108.179.226.107
MrVGunz19792022-12-01⠀00:50:51https://letourismeda...213.186.33.3
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
F3RGUSOCUKIMAY CYBER TEAM2022-12-02⠀04:31:28https://lelang-aja.m...103.148.76.246
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:11:22https://allypublicad...68.178.145.231
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:10:50warlock.oiada-ghana....92.204.212.181
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:10:47sms.oiada-ghana.org/92.204.212.181
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:10:45gcash-login.oiada-gh...92.204.212.181
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:10:43https://oiada-ghana....92.204.212.181
MrVGunz19792022-12-02⠀01:07:40service-confermation...92.204.212.181
VAN64BLACKNINJA2022-12-01⠀17:19:4846.252.63.12/CMS/Con...46.252.63.12
GREENFSABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM2022-12-01⠀14:19:39www.best4u.com.pt/wp...51.255.15.193
./numb_404Attacker Joker Mafia2022-12-01⠀06:32:58https://petresearch....173.236.225.81