Legend
: Homepage defacements.
: Mass defacements.
: Special defacements.
L : Server location based on IP Geolocation.

Visitors
16919
Total Defacer
1479
Total Archive
73108
Info
if you find a bug please contact us
Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1479 1062 29695 10701 37147 97 73108
Top Defacer
Rank Attacker Home Special Onhold Total
1.A1_RZ80522915454358
2.R13S194452733499
3.Galang1021736510732811
4.Phenom103888612611
5.T-XpLoiT821859972542
6.Zyyy371112625402540
7.ITSMEIKYXSEC404741089622292
8../AlfanXploit 39518010312240
9.XNight5365110741852
10.7r0j4n793411651544
Top Team
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat635135740335852
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128228205511
3.Purwokerto Xploit78353924234059
4.Solo no tim64013513313503
5.BandungXploiter31217610642837
6.Divolos Trouble Maker103788452587
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM28944414162449
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35340410202226
9.The Black Paper6695611582029
10.Syborg Syndicate282753411982
Recent Special
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
Rengga XploitBLACKHAT JAKARTA BARAT2022-05-26⠀06:23:06ppid.sungaipenuhkota...202.179.184.153
POLENKXPLOITbojonegoro blackhat2022-05-26⠀00:02:58https://smptema.sch....185.237.145.105
FARELMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-05-25⠀15:58:12https://gurupenggera...118.98.221.14
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-25⠀15:15:04https://dppf.ui.ac.i...152.118.24.136
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-25⠀15:15:02https://dopf.ui.ac.i...152.118.24.136
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-23⠀23:34:50https://simtel.giany...116.66.205.138
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-23⠀23:34:47https://simrs.payang...116.66.205.138
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-23⠀23:34:45https://simeknik.dis...116.66.205.138
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-23⠀23:34:38https://simpan.giany...116.66.205.138
UCEN HAXORKarawangXploit2022-05-23⠀23:34:34https://siemonaman.g...116.66.205.138
Recent Archive
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-05-26⠀08:06:17https://theworldtopt...31.220.110.77
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-05-26⠀07:52:35https://ninefoxshop....172.67.148.68
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-05-26⠀07:25:16https://moneymoviesp...135.181.177.115
LutfifakeePadang blackhat2022-05-26⠀07:19:24https://kiaanemobili...217.21.94.95
FARELMUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM2022-05-26⠀01:36:23https://duconpaints....172.105.37.192
R13Snone2022-05-26⠀01:14:43https://raydget.com....162.0.232.104
R13Snone2022-05-26⠀01:13:49https://raydget.vip/...162.0.232.104
R13Snone2022-05-26⠀01:13:47wtfifa.com/a.htm162.0.232.104
R13Snone2022-05-26⠀01:13:14https://www.raydgets...162.0.232.104
R13Snone2022-05-26⠀01:13:09https://www.ctcom.co...162.0.232.104
Recent Onhold
Defacer Team Date⠀&⠀Time Website M H L IP Mirror
Rapiee07NORAGAMI CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀05:08:11https://kosred.com/a...51.158.151.173
Dark07CAI CYBER ATTACK INDONESIA2022-05-26⠀04:04:38iberoamericajournal....141.8.192.37
Dark07CAI CYBER ATTACK INDONESIA2022-05-26⠀04:04:34www.somerville.org.a...221.121.152.243
Dark07CAI CYBER ATTACK INDONESIA2022-05-26⠀04:04:31www.cdvi.co.uk/syste...176.62.169.29
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:09:20parifloengineers.in/...162.214.80.64
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:09:04www.councilofallindi...162.214.80.64
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:09:02etailzone.co.in/Alon...162.214.80.64
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:07:36chaudharycommunicati...162.214.80.64
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:07:35www.fronteyesecurity...162.214.80.64
./Febry XploitKALIMANTAN CYBER.ID2022-05-26⠀01:07:32cashmirtourtravels.c...162.214.80.64