Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
2015 1464 37242 13899 45887 0 91610
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat807203159998303
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428275518
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754424264075
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846816162669
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM77129010972131
10.The Black Paper7415711812118