Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1479 1062 29693 10701 37147 95 73106
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat634135740335850
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128228205511
3.Purwokerto Xploit78353924234059
4.Solo no tim64013513313503
5.BandungXploiter31217610642837
6.Divolos Trouble Maker103788452587
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM28944414162449
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35340410202226
9.The Black Paper6695611582029
10.Syborg Syndicate282753411982