Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
812 590 17853 6117 20363 47 41789
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Saitama Crew Xploit55910017103125
2.Purwokerto Xploit61246416962889
3.BandungXploiter2651479512634
4.Padang blackhat31156413972573
5.Solo no tim516729972101
6.The Black Paper6435511492003
7.Syborg Syndicate281753411955
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM2552517941646
9.Cowok Tersakiti Team1521724931575
10.Divolos Trouble Maker17635091280