Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1813 1279 34410 12409 43117 9 84978
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat745171954137587
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428265517
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754324244073
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846414532501
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.The Black Paper7415711812118
10.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM73927610171987