Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1949 1405 35917 13640 45369 56 89642
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
1.Padang blackhat794202959938263
2.Saitama Crew Xploit64128428265517
3.Purwokerto Xploit78754324254074
4.Solo no tim64314413503526
5.Divolos Trouble Maker118189612970
6.BandungXploiter31217611312904
7.NOTABOHU CYBER TEAM29846816112664
8.PANCASILA CYBER TEAM35341410212250
9.MUGIWARA BLACK HAT TEAM77129010962130
10.The Black Paper7415711812118