Statistik
Attacker Team Archive Special Onhold Today Total
1948 1404 35917 13639 45369 55 89641
Team Ranking
Rank Team Home Special Onhold Total
11.Syborg Syndicate282753411982
12.LeetGh0sts Squ4d1104112071663
13.Cowok Tersakiti Team1671725011604
14.JAWA TIMUR CYBER TEAM129413961153
15.MINIONS CYBER CRIME263926751139
16.White Cyber Illusion0475601117
17.KELELAWAR CYBER TEAM1301592491085
18.Overthinker1337682110796981
19.Depok6etar466110303916
20.NGJK CYBERY598571793832